?

Perfection in the form of Beauty..

Name:
Aoi_a_day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members , Moderated
Description:
The amazing guitarist <3 picspams
RULES:
1. No negativity, any negative comments will be deleted, and negative people will be removed.
2. Keep it clean..LOL okay, at least keep respectful.
3. Be friendly.

NOTE: UNLESS STATED OTHERWISE, I DO NOT OWN ANY PICTURES THAT I POST IN THIS COMMUNITY!!




AOI

» Aoi!
Real name: Shiroyama Yuu (城山 優)
Birth Date: January 20, 1979
Birthplace: Mie, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 171cm
Weight: 55kg
Family: Parents, older brother, older sister
Hobby: Composing, Guitar solos, Smoking, Marumen
Collection: sunglasses, perfume, accessories, shirt


» Aoi Part 2

Favourite Color: white, black
Favourite Animal: dog, cat
Favorite Drink: Asahi Super Dry Coffee
Favorite Food: food made with a lot of love
Disliked Food: none
Favourite Brand: Bvlgari, Vivienne Westwood, DOLCE & GABANNA, Armani, Peacemaker, Frontier Doll
Liked Type: good at cooking and gentle
Disliked Type: A person who gets angry easily
Tobacco: Marlboro Menthol
Cologne: Bvlgari, Davidoff
First Copied Song: X - Kurenai

» Links
Hollow_graphics | arashi_1991 | Aoi_a_day




A moth under the skin
Leech ;P

Affliliates:
Kai_a_day
Reita_a_day
Ruki_a_day
Uruha_a_day

Shinya_a_day


Layout credit: Hollow_graphics

Statistics